Mannschaften Saison 2022-23
- Details
- Kategorie: Mannschaften
Mannschaften SG.Barbian\Villanders 2022-23
U 8
Trainer: Rabensteiner Othmar
Betreuer: Erlacher Alex
U 8 |
|
1 |
Hofer Leo |
2 |
Psaier Mike |
3 |
Schrott Anton |
4 |
Senfter Moritz |
5 |
Seelaus Max |
6 |
Roviello Liam |
7 |
Erlacher Simon |
8 |
Gruber Killian |
9 |
Filippi Elias |
10 |
Unterthiener Luis |
11 |
Riu Valentin |
12 |
Baumgartner Simon |
U 9
Trainer: Gruber Alex
Betreuer: Egger Eduard
1 |
Bechtold Maya |
2 |
Egger Manuel |
3 |
Fioriani David |
4 |
Gasser Elias |
5 |
Gasser Marian |
6 |
Hofer Alex |
7 |
Niederstàtter Paul |
8 |
Resch Gabriel |
9 |
Riu Gabriel Mattia |
10 |
Rottensteiner Hannes |
11 |
Schnitzer Anton |
U 10
Trainer: Bellocchio Ivan
Betreuer: Gafriller Markus
1 |
Baur Sebastian |
2 |
Bellocchio Daniel |
3 |
Braun Moritz |
4 |
Erlacher Lian |
5 |
Erlacher Max |
6 |
Huber Tobias |
7 |
Gafriller Damian |
8 |
Gafriller Julian |
9 |
Rabensteiner Leo |
10 |
Rabanser Fabian |
11 |
Schnitzer Sebastian |
12 |
Seelaus Tom |
U 10 gelb
Trainer: Rabensteiner Othmar
Betreuer: Hinterwaldner Karl
1 |
Gasser Rafael |
2 |
Hinterwaldner Andreas |
3 |
Niederstätter Peter |
4 |
Pescosta Rayn |
5 |
Prader Dominik |
6 |
Profanter Samuel |
7 |
Prossliner Niklas |
8 |
Puntaier Philipp |
9 |
Tauber Jakob |
U 12
Trainer: Mutschlechner Christian
Betreuer: Gostner Thomas
1 |
Baumgartner Marcel |
2 |
Baumgartner Maris |
3 |
Bechtold Benjamin |
4 |
Erlacher Felix |
5 |
Gostner Leo |
6 |
Gruber Simon |
7 |
Mayrhofer Samuel |
8 |
Mutschlechner Aaron |
9 |
Niederstätter Kai |
10 |
Pfattner Ivan |
11 |
Schölzhorn Lian Noel |
Weiters spielen:
- Prossliner Jakob , Bechtold Simon, Prader Fabian - U 13 in Klausen
- Gasser Aaron, Gasser Noah, Mur Patrick, Baumgartner Peter, Niederstätter Noah - B Jugend Klausen
- Rabensteiner Nora - Obi Brixen
- Gasser Teresa, Niederstätter Denise - U 12 Schlern
- Gafriller Laurin, Mayrl Chris, Mayrhofer Josef, Ploner Matthias, Rabanser Toni - Junioren Pool mit Feldthurns - Trainer : Niederstätter Martin
- Baumgartner David, Golser Tobias, Torggler Alex, Schölzhorn Simon - Junioren mit Klausen
1. Amateurliga
Trainer: Pfeifhofer Sigmar
Co-Trainer: Acquila Tom - Athletik
Gostner Thomas
Tormann Trainer: Gantioler Markus und Plunger Roland
Betreuer: Mutschlechner Christian und Rabensteiner Othmar
1 |
Demetz Dominik |
2 |
Gantioler Felix |
3 |
Gruber Klaus |
4 |
Gruber Philipp |
5 |
Kainzwaldner Klaus |
6 |
Kainzwaldner Michael |
7 |
Kelderer Manuel |
8 |
Kelderer Matthias |
9 |
Kofler Markus |
10 |
Mair Alex |
11 |
Mair Dennis |
12 |
Mair Peter |
13 |
Moser Simon |
14 |
Ploner Moritz |
15 |
Rabensteiner Alex |
16 |
Rabensteiner Jonas |
17 |
Rabensteiner Stefan |
18 |
Reiner Alexander |
19 |
Unterthiner Daniel |
20 |
Überbacher Alex |
21 |
Salvadei Ivan |
22 |
Senoner Mirko |
23 |
Zanon Thomas |
Mannschaften Saison 2023-24
- Details
- Kategorie: Mannschaften
Die S.G. Barbian/Villanders hat heuer 180 aktive Fußballer. Neuer Rekord!
Fußballschule Herbst mit Nicole Psenner und 14 Kinder.
U8 Boys Trainer Senoner Mirko Betreuer Baumgarner Armin |
|
|
Folgheraiter Aaron |
|||
Gasser Ivan |
|||
Gruber Emil |
|||
Lageder Laurin |
|||
Lanziner Tobias Manuel |
|||
Niederstätter Elias |
|||
Baumgartner Simon |
|||
Filippi Elias |
|||
Riu Valentin |
|||
Unterthiener Luis |
|||
Huber Simon |
|||
Rabensteiner Paul |
|||
Schölzhorn Arno |
|||
|
|
||
U8 Girls Trainerin Silvia Kerschbaumer Betreuer Manuel Kelderer |
|
||
|
|||
Egger Vera |
|||
Erlacher Lea |
|||
Gantioler Vicky |
|||
Gostner Mia |
|||
Hofer Marie |
|||
Kelderer Amy |
|||
Lageder Ilvy |
|||
Masotti Milena |
|||
Moser Hannah |
|||
Profanter Johanna |
|||
Pupp Jasmin |
|||
|
|||
U11 Girls Trainerin Katja Puntajer Betreuer Rudi Lageder |
|
||
|
|||
Bellocchio Valentina |
|||
Fink Hanna |
|||
Fioriani Sara |
|||
Gafriller Amelie |
|||
Gantioler Elisa |
|||
Gantioler Emma |
|||
Innerhofer Mara |
|||
Lageder Marie |
|||
Lageder Sara |
|||
Mitterrutzner Hannah |
|||
Moser Maja |
|||
Niederstätter Denise |
|||
Prader Anika |
|||
Schölzhorn Lisa |
|||
Winkler Sofia |
|||
|
|||
U9 Trainer Othmar Rabensteiner Betreuer Alois Rabensteiner |
|
||
Amine Ismail |
|
||
Erlacher Simon |
|||
Gasser Marian |
|||
Gruber Darian |
|||
Gruber Kilian | |||
Hofer Leo |
|||
Psaier Mike | |||
Resch Gabriel |
|||
Roviello Liam |
|||
Seelaus Max |
|||
Schrott Anton |
|||
Winkler Simon |
|||
Gruber Moritz |
|||
U 10 Trainer Eduard Egger Betereuer Markus Rottensteiner |
|
||
|
|||
Bechtold Maya |
|||
Egger Manuel |
|||
Fioriani David |
|||
Gasser Elias |
|||
Hofer Alex |
|||
Niederstàtter Paul |
|||
Riu Gabriel Mattia |
|||
Rottensteiner Hannes |
|||
Schnitzer Anton |
|||
Bellocchio Daniel |
|||
Gafriller Julian |
|||
|
|||
U 12 Trainer Ivan Bellocchio Betreuer Merkus Gafriller |
|
||
|
|||
Braun Moritz |
|||
Erlacher Max |
|||
Gafriller Damian |
|||
Gasser Rafael |
|||
Huber Tobias |
|||
Hinterwaldner Andreas |
|||
Niederstätter Peter |
|||
Pescosta Ryan |
|||
Prader Dominik |
|||
Profanter Samuel |
|||
Puntaier Philipp |
|||
Rabensteiner Leo |
|||
Rabanser Fabian |
|||
Schnitzer Sebastian |
|||
Seelaus Tom |
|||
Tauber Jakob |
|||
|
|||
B Jugend Trainer Christian Mutschlechner Betreuer Thomas Gostner |
|
||
|
|||
Baumgartner Marcel |
|||
Baumgartner Maris |
|||
Bechtold Benjamin |
|||
Bechtold Simon |
|||
Erlacher Felix |
|||
Gostner Leo |
|||
Gruber Simon |
|||
Klammer Alex |
|||
Mayrhofer Samuel |
|||
Mutschlechner Aaron |
|||
Niederstätter Kai |
|||
Pfattner Ivan |
|||
Prossliner Jakob |
|||
Schölzhorn Lian Noel |
|||
Tanji Imad |
|||
|
|||
In Klausen U 15 |
|||
Baumgartner Peter |
|||
Gasser Aaron |
|||
Gasser Noah |
|||
Niederstätter Noah |
|||
Mur Patrick |
|||
|
|||
Junioren bzw. A Jugend mit Feldthurns Trainer Niederstätter Martin |
|||
|
|||
Kerschbaumer Manuel |
|||
Prandstätter Fabian |
|||
Pfattner Rene |
|||
Gafriller Laurin |
|||
Gafriller Michael |
|||
Mayrhofer Josef |
|||
Mayrl Chris |
|||
Ploner Matthias |
|||
Rabanser Toni |
|||
Baumgartner David |
|||
Golser Tobias |
|||
Torggler Alex |
|||
Schölzhorn Simon |
|||
Demetz Philipp |
|||
Pfeifhofer Simon |
|||
Baumgartner Silas |
|||
|
|||
Amateure Trainer Pfeifhofer Sigmar und Plunger Roland |
|
||
|
|||
Baumgartner David |
Junioren |
Tormann | |
Demetz Dominik |
Tormann |
||
Demetz Philipp |
Junioren |
||
Gafriller Laurin |
Junioren |
||
Gafriller Michael |
Junioren |
||
Gantioler Felix |
Junioren |
||
Golser Tobias |
Junioren |
||
Gruber Klaus |
|||
Kainzwaldner Klaus |
|||
Kainzwaldner Michael |
|||
Kelderer Matthias |
|||
Kofler Markus |
|||
Kuppelwieser Adam |
|||
Mair Alex |
|||
Mair Dennis |
|||
Mair Peter |
|||
Mayrhofer Josef |
Junioren |
||
Mayrl Chris |
Junioren |
||
Moser Simon |
|||
Ploner Moritz |
|||
Pfeifhofer Simon |
Junioren |
||
Rabanser Toni |
Junioren |
||
Rabensteiner Alex |
|||
Rabensteiner Jonas |
|||
Rabensteiner Stefan |
|||
Unterthiner Daniel |
|||
Überbacher Alex |
|||
Torggler Alex |
Junioren |
||
Schölzhorn Simon |
Junioren |
||
Senoner Mirko |
|||
Zanon Thomas Wiedenhofer Manuel |
|||
|
|||
Kleifeld Freizeit |
|||
Aichner Markus |
|||
Bellocchio Ivan |
|||
Delueg Simon |
|||
Gantioler Markus |
|||
Gantioler Stefan |
|||
Germano Ivan |
|||
Hofer Benjamin |
|||
Kelderer Manuel |
|||
Moser Lukas |
|||
Mur Christof |
|||
Niederstätter Martin |
|||
Prader Kurt |
|||
Psenner Thomas |
|||
Puntaier Daniel |
|||
Puntaier Timo |
|||
Rabanser Stefan |
|||
Staffler Andreas |
|||
Van Gerven Alexander |
|||
Van Gerven Anton |
|||
|