Mannschaften Saison 2022-23

Mannschaften SG.Barbian\Villanders  2022-23

 

U 8

  

Trainer:       Rabensteiner Othmar

Betreuer:    Erlacher Alex

U 8

 

1

Hofer Leo

2

Psaier Mike

3

Schrott Anton

4

Senfter Moritz

5

Seelaus Max

6

Roviello Liam

7

Erlacher Simon

8

Gruber Killian

9

Filippi Elias

10

Unterthiener Luis

11

Riu Valentin

12

Baumgartner Simon

U 9

  

Trainer:       Gruber Alex

Betreuer:    Egger Eduard

1

Bechtold Maya

2

Egger Manuel

3

Fioriani David

4

Gasser Elias

5

Gasser Marian

6

Hofer Alex

7

Niederstàtter   Paul

8

Resch Gabriel

9

Riu Gabriel Mattia

10

Rottensteiner Hannes

11

Schnitzer Anton

 

U 10

  

Trainer:       Bellocchio Ivan

Betreuer:     Gafriller Markus 

1

Baur Sebastian

2

Bellocchio Daniel

3

Braun Moritz

4

Erlacher Lian

5

Erlacher Max

6

Huber Tobias

7

Gafriller Damian

8

Gafriller Julian

9

Rabensteiner Leo

10

Rabanser Fabian

11

Schnitzer Sebastian

12

Seelaus Tom

 

U 10 gelb

  

Trainer:       Rabensteiner Othmar

Betreuer:     Hinterwaldner Karl

1

Gasser Rafael

2

Hinterwaldner Andreas

3

Niederstätter Peter

4

Pescosta Rayn

5

Prader Dominik

6

Profanter Samuel

7

Prossliner Niklas

8

Puntaier Philipp

9

Tauber Jakob

 

U 12

  

Trainer:       Mutschlechner Christian

Betreuer:     Gostner Thomas

1

Baumgartner Marcel

2

Baumgartner Maris

3

Bechtold Benjamin

4

Erlacher Felix

5

Gostner Leo

6

Gruber Simon

7

Mayrhofer Samuel

8

Mutschlechner Aaron

9

Niederstätter Kai

10

Pfattner Ivan

11

Schölzhorn Lian Noel

 

Weiters spielen:

- Prossliner Jakob , Bechtold Simon, Prader Fabian - U 13 in Klausen

- Gasser Aaron, Gasser Noah, Mur Patrick, Baumgartner Peter, Niederstätter Noah - B Jugend Klausen

- Rabensteiner Nora - Obi Brixen

- Gasser Teresa, Niederstätter Denise - U 12 Schlern

- Gafriller Laurin, Mayrl Chris, Mayrhofer Josef, Ploner Matthias, Rabanser Toni - Junioren Pool mit Feldthurns - Trainer : Niederstätter Martin

- Baumgartner David, Golser Tobias, Torggler Alex, Schölzhorn Simon - Junioren mit Klausen

 

1. Amateurliga

  

Trainer:       Moser Christian

Co-Trainer:   Gostner Thomas

Tormann Trainer: Gantioler Markus und Plunger Roland

Betreuer: Mutschlechner Christian und Rabensteiner Othmar

1

Demetz Dominik

2

Gantioler Felix

3

Gruber Klaus

4

Gruber Philipp

5

Kainzwaldner Klaus

6

Kainzwaldner Michael

7

Kelderer Manuel  

8

Kelderer Matthias

9

Kofler Markus

10

Mair Alex

11

Mair Dennis

12

Mair Peter

13

Moser Simon

14

Ploner Moritz

15

Rabensteiner Alex

16

Rabensteiner Jonas

17

Rabensteiner Stefan

18

Reiner Alexander

19

Unterthiner Daniel

20

Überbacher Alex

21

Salvadei Ivan

22

Senoner Mirko

23

Zanon Thomas