Mannschaften 2018-19

Mannschaften SG.Barbian\Villanders - SG. Untereisacktal 2018-19

             

Fuβballschule Villanders 2018-19

Trainer Giuseppe Miuli

 
             

1

Gasser Florian

         

2

Schnitzer Sebastian

         

3

Huber Tobias

         

4

Rabensteiner Manuel

         

5

Rabensteiner Leo

         

6

Erlacher Lian

         

7

Erlacher Max

         

8

Torggler Felix

         

9

Rabensteiner Maria

         

10

Brunner Georg

         

11

Tauber Georg

         

12

Riu Gabriel Mattia

         
         
             
             

U 8  Barbian\Villanders orange

Trainer  Kusstatscher Stephan

             

1

Baumgartner Maris

     

2

Gasser Rafael

     

3

Gruber Simon

     

4

Huber Timo

     

5

Niederstätter Kai

     

6

Niederstätter Peter

     

7

Prossliner Niklas

     

8

Rabensteiner Samuel

     

9

Schölzhorn Lian Noel

         

10

Thurner  Benjamin

     

11

V.Guggenberg- Riedhofen  Maximilian

     
             
             
             

U 8  Barbian\Villanders blau

Trainerin  Kathia Puntaier

             

1

Andergassen Jakob

     

2

Baumgartner Marcel

     

3

Bechtold Benjamin

     

4

Erlacher Felix

     

5

Gafriller Simon

     

6

Gostner Leo

     

7

Gruber Eva

     

8

Hinterwaldner Andreas

     

9

Hofer Adam

     

10

Mutschlechner Aaron

     

11

Oberhoeller Julian

     

12

Pescosta Rayn

       

13

Prader Dominik

     

14

Puntaier Philipp

     

15

Profanter Samuel

     

16

Seelaus Tom

     

17

Steiner Paul

     
             
             

U 9  Barbian\Villanders

Trainer  Mutschlechner Christian

             

1

Baumgartner Marcel

     

2

Erlacher Felix

     

3

Gafriller Simon

     

4

Gostner Leo

     

5

Huber Raffael

       

6

Mutschlechner Aaron

     

7

Pfattner Ivan

     

8

Puntaier Marie

     

9

Steiner Maximillian

     

10

Untermarzoner Alex

     

11

Prader Fabian

         

12

Prossliner Jakob

         

13

Rabensteiner Max Jürgen

         

14

Schenk Leon

     
             
             
             

U 10  Barbian\Villanders

Trainer   Niederstätter Martin

             

1

Baumgartner Peter

       

2

Gasser Aaron

     

3

Gasser Noah

     

4

Hofer Jonas

       

5

Mur Patrick

     

6

Niederstätter Noah

       

7

Rabensteiner Matthias

     

8

Rabensteiner Nora

         

9

Rabensteiner Simon

         

10

Solderer Lara

       
             
             
             

U 11 Barbian\Villanders

Trainer  Torggler Felix

             

1

Bechtold Felix

         

2

Egger Valeria

         

3

Erlacher Alex

         

4

Gafriller Laurin

         

5

Guber Fabian

         

6

Haider Timo

         

7

Huber Alex

         

8

Kerschbaumer Manuel

         

9

Moser Liana

         

10

Mutschlechner Lea

         

11

Pfattner Rene

         

12

Plaickner Fabian

         

13

Prader Samira

         

14

Prandstätter Fabian

         

15

Thurner Gabriel

         

16

Untermarzoner Matthias

         
             
             
             

U 12  Untereisacktal mit Klausen

Trainer  Cappelletti Giampaolo

             

1

Baumgartner David

         

2

Baumgartner Silas

         

3

Gruber Alex

         

4

Schölzhorn Simon

         

5

Tauferer Florian

         

6

Untermarzoner Kevin

         

7

Brunner Julia

         

8

Dorfmann

         

9

Gasser Aaron

         

10

Gasser Fabian

         

11

Kusstatscher Max

         

12

Obwexer Alex

         

13

Obwexer Felix

         

14

Obwexer Luca

         

15

Quku Tomas

         

16

Schrott Leonard

         

17

Dorfmann David

         
             
             
             

U 14 Untereisacktal gelb

 

Trainer   Zeni  Andreas

             

1

Erlacher  David

         

2

Gasser Sebastian

         

3

Golser  Tobias

         

4

Klammsteiner Armin

         

5

Kusstatscher Felix

         

6

Untermarzoner  Max

         

7

Brunialti Matthias

         

8

Gafriller Michael

         

9

Harrasser Simon

         

10

Lageder Matthias

         

11

Puntaier Elias

         

12

Rabanser Toni

         

13

Torggler Alex

         

14

Zelger Matteo

         

15

Gantioler Felix

         

16

Mayrhofer Paul

         

17

Klammsteiner Hannes

         

18

Gafriller Samuel

         

19

Blasbichler Simon Matthäus

         

20

Kainzwaldner Moritz

         

21

Mayrhofer Josef

         

22

Mayrl  Chris

         

23

Ploner Matthias

         

24

Untermarzoner Lukas

         
             
             
             

A Jugend Untereisacktal

Trainer  Haller Matthias

             

1

Gruber Lukas

         

2

Gruber Philipp

         

3

Cogoli Ivan

         

4

Eccli Leonardo

         

5

Gasser Matthias

         

6

Terzariol David

         

7

Puner David

         

8

Fischnaller Gabriel

         

9

Puner Tobias

         

10

Mair Tobias

         

11

Kofler Thomas

         

12

Spisser Martin

         

13

Leiter Juri

         

14

Vergiener Patrick

         

15

Wieser Maximilian

         

16

Frötscher Benjamin

         

17

Baumgartner Manuel

         

18

Leiter Simon

         
             
             
             

Junioren Untereisacktal

Trainer   Pitschieler Erwin

             

1

Gafriller Manuel

         

2

Gafriller Paul

         

3

Gantioler Stefan

         

4

Gruber Klaus

         

5

Delmonego Armin

         

6

Tbeke Romeo

         

7

Reci Muharrem

         

8

Iqbal Umar

         

9

Kerschbaumer Simon

         

10

Mayr Daniel

         

11

Penn Manuel

         

12

Ploner Julian

         

13

Rabanser Daniel

         

14

Spisser Matthias

         

15

Iqbal Ali

         

16

Leiter Elias

         

17

Kasseroler Peter

         

18

Mantinger Peter

         

19

Moar Erik Fabian

         

20

Sartore Igor

         

21

Überbacher Daniel

         

22

Überbacher Hermann

         

23

Überbacher Michael

         
             
             
             

Amateure

Trainer Klammer Hannes

             
           

1

Bellocchio Ivan

       

2

Gantioler Markus

       

3

Gruber Florian

         

4

Kainzwaldner Klaus

       

5

Kainzwaldner Michael

       

6

Kainzwaldner Tobias

       

7

Kelderer Manuel

       

8

Kelderer Matthias

       

9

Kofler Markus

       

10

Mair Dennis

       

11

Moser Lukas

       

12

Rabanser Benjamin

       

13

Rabanser Stefan

       

14

Rabensteiner Alex

       

15

Rabensteiner Jonas

       

16

Rabensteiner Stefan

         

17

Unterthiner Daniel

       

18

Ploner Moritz

       

19

Töchterle Damian

         

20

Torggler Felix

         

21

Van Gerven Anton

         
             
             
             

Freizeit  Barbian\Villanders 2018-19

Trainer  Gafriller Ivan

             

1

Aichner Andreas

         

2

Aichner Markus

         

3

Bastianutto Cristian

         

4

Bastianutto Mattia

         

5

Bella Massimiliano

         

6

Brugger Alexander

         

7

Fulterer Andreas

         

8

Gafriller Ivan

         

9

Gafriller Manuel

         

10

Gafriller Paul

         

11

Gafriller Simon

         

12

Gantioler Markus

         

13

Gantioler Stefan

         

14

Gruber Klaus

         

15

Gruber Florian

         

16

Gruber Manuel

         

17

Hofer Benjamin

         

18

Huber Markus

         

19

Klammsteiner Andreas

         

20

Kusstatscher Stephan

         

21

Lang Alexander

         

22

Lucente Andrea

         

23

Mair Alex

         

24

Mair Peter

         

25

Moser Lukas

         

26

Moser Simon

         

27

Niederstätter Martin

         

28

Pernthaler Alex

         

29

Puntaier Timo

         

30

Rabanser Benjamin

         

31

Rabanser Markus

         

32

Rabanser Stefan

         

33

Rabensteiner Alex

         

34

Torggler Felix

         

36

Urthaler Hannes

         

36

Van Gerven Alexander

         

37

Van Gerven Anton