Fußball

  • Mannschaften SG.Barbian\Villanders  2019-20

                 

    Fuβballschule Villanders +                   Trainer:   Miuli Giuseppe

    U 8 orange Barbian\Villanders            Betreuer; Rottensteiner Markus

     
                 

             
    1 Fioriani David  
    2 Huber Tobias  
    3 Klammsteiner Alex  
    4 Niederstàtter  Paul  
    5 Rabensteiner Leo  
    6 Rabensteiner Maria  
    7 Rienzner  Maximillian
    8 Rabensteiner Paul  
    9 Rottensteiner Hannes
    10 Schnitzer Anton  
    11 Schnitzer Sebastian  
    12 Tauber Jakob  

             

    U 8  Barbian\Villanders blau     Trainerin: Puntaier Katia                                                                Betreuer: Rabanser Toni 

                                                   

             

                

             

    1 Baur Sebastian
    2 Braun Moritz
    3 Oberhoeller Julian
    4 Pescosta Rayn  
    5 Prader Dominik
    6 Profanter Samuel
    7 Puntaier Philipp
    8 Rabanser Fabian
    9 Seelaus Tom  
    10 Thaler Alex

             

     

    U 9 Barbian\Villanders orange   Trainer: Rabensteiner Othmar                                                            Betreuer: Prossliner Daniel

                                                                    

             

             

    1 Baumgartner Maris
    2 Gasser Rafael
    3 Gruber Simon
    4 Huber Timo
    5 Niederstätter Kai
    6 Niederstätter Peter
    7 Prossliner Niklas
    8 Rabensteiner Samuel
    9 Schölzhorn Lian Noel  
    10 Thurner  Benjamin
    11 V.Guggenberg- Riedhofen  MKJ

             

    U 9 Barbian\Villanders rot  Trainer: Mutschlechner Christian                                                       Betreuer: Gostner Thomas

               

             

    1 Andergassen Jakob
    2 Baumgartner Marcel
    3 Bechtold Benjamin
    4 Erlacher Felix
    5 Gafriller Simon
    6 Gostner Leo
    7 Gruber Eva
    8 Hofer Adam
    9 Mutschlechner Aaron
    10 Schölzhorn Lian Noel

             

     

    U 10 Barbian\Villanders   Trainer: Mutschlechner Christian                                                         Betreuer: Gostner Thomas

             
    1 Baumgartner Marcel
    2 Erlacher Felix
    3 Gafriller Simon
    4 Gostner Leo
    5 Mutschlechner Aaron
    6 Pfattner Ivan
    7 Puntaier Marie
    8 Prader Fabian  
    9 Prossliner Jakob  
    10 Schenk Leon

    11    Schölzhorn Lian Noel

    C Jugend Barbian\Villanders   Trainer: Aichner Josef                                                                       Betreuer: Mur Alfred         

           
     
    1 Baumgartner Peter
    2 Bechtold Felix
    3 Gafriller Laurin
    4 Gasser Noah
    5 Gruber Fabian
    6 Hofer Jonas
    7 Mur Patrick
    8 Niederstätter Noah
    9 Pfattner Rene
    10 Plaickner Fabian
    11 Prandstätter Fabian
    12 Rabensteiner Nora
    13 Thgurner Gabriel
    14 Untermarzoner Matthias
    15 Solderer Lara
       
       

     

    U 15 Barbian\Villanders  Trainer: Kusstatscher Josef                                                                Betreuer: Kusstatscher Stephan

    Brunialti Matthias  
    Erlacher David 
    Gantioler Felix  
    Golser Tobias
    Gruber Lukas
    Gruber Philipp
    Kainzwaldner Moritz  
    Kusstatscher Felix  
    Mayrhofer Josef  
    Mayrhofer Paul  
    Mayrl  Chris  
    Ploner Matthias  
    Puntaier Elias
    Torggler Alex
    Untermarzoner Lukas
               
           

    1.Amateurliga   Trainer: Klammer Hannes,  Betreuer: Gostner Thomas

                               Tormann Trainer: Harrasser Reinhold
    1 Bellocchio Ivan
    2 Gruber Florian
    3 Gruber Klaus
    4 Kainzwaldner Klaus
    5 Kainzwaldner Michael
    6 Kainzwaldner Tobias
    7 Kelderer Manuel
    8 Kelderer Matthias
    9 Kofler Markus
    10 Mair Dennis
    11 Mair Peter
    12 Moser Lukas
    13 Moser Simon
    14 Rabensteiner Jonas
    15 Rabensteiner Stefan
    16 Unterthiner Daniel
    17 Ploner Moritz
    18 Salvadei Ivan
    19 Van Gerven Alexander
    20

    Zanon Thomas

               

    Kleifeld Freizeit

     

         

    1 Aichner Andreas
    2 Aichner Markus
    3 Bastianutto Cristian
    4 Bastianutto Mattia
    5 Bella Massimiliano
    6 Fulterer Andreas
    7 Gafriller Ivan
    8 Gafriller Manuel
    9 Gafriller Paul
    10 Gantioler Stefan
    11 Gruber Manuel
    12 Hofer Benjamin
    13 Pernthaler Alex
    14 Puntaier Timo
    15 Rabanser Stefan
    16 Rabanser Benjamin